SGCNZ ALUMNUS

Index

Page One:

Trygve Wakenshaw (SGCNZ NSSP 1999)

Emma Corbett (SGCNZ NSSP 2014)

Juliette Bernard (SGCNZ NSSP 2016, SGCNZ YSC 2017)

Helena Goldsmith (SGCNZ NSSP 2017)

Bailey Dunnage (SGCNZ NSSP 2014, SGCNZ YSC 2015)

Connor Charlesworth (SGCNZ NSSP 2017)

Ashton Blake-Barlow (SGCNZ NSSP 2012)

Ben Black (SGCNZ NSSP 2014, SGCNZ YSC 2015)

Carmel McGlone (SG IAF 2011)

 

Page Two:

Alison Walls (SGCNZ NSSP 1997)

Nishaa Senarath (SGCNZ NSSP 2013)

Sam Skoog (SGCNZ NSSP 2011)

Anastasia Roberts (SGCNZ NSSP 2013)

Madeleine Hyland (SGCNZ NSSP 2000, SGCNZ YSC 2001)

Olivia Tennet (SGCNZ NSSP 2008, SGCNZ YSC 2009)

Andy Song (SGCNZ NSSP 2014)

Claudia Richards (SGCNZ NSSP 2012, SGCNZ YSC 2013)

Lydia Verschaffelt (SGCNZ NSSP 2012 & 2013, SGCNZ YSC 2014)

Taylor Frost (SGCNZ NSSP 2007)

 

Page Three:

Nethmi Karunanayake (SGCNZ NSSP 2013, SGCNZ YSC 2014)

Thomas Gowing (SGCNZ NSSP 2011, SGCNZ YSC 2012)

Carrie Green (SGCNZ NSSP 2002, SGCNZ YSC 2003)

Idam Sondhi (SGCNZ NSSP 2012, SGCNZ YSC 2013)

Felicity Tomkins (SGCNZ NSSP 2013, SGCNZ YSC 2014)

Melissa Reeve (SGCNZ NSSP 2003, SGCNZ YSC 2004)

Ryan Cundy (SGCNZ NSSP 2012, SGCNZ YSC 2013)

Fran Olds (SGCNZ NSSP 2007, SGCNZ YSC 2008)

Luke Burke (SGCNZ NSSP 2013, SGCNZ YSC 2014)

Karin McCracken (SGCNZ NSSP 2007, SGCNZ YSC 2008)

 

Page Four:

Alana Kelly (SGCNZ NSSP 2007, SGCNZ YSC 2008)

Angela Green (SGCNZ NSSP 1996, SGCNZ YSC 1997)

Kelly Harris (SGCNZ NSSP 2012, SGCNZ YSC 2013)

Simon London (SGCNZ NSSP 1997, 1999 & SGCNZ YSC 1998)

Stevie Hancox-Monk (SGCNZ NSSP 2011, SGCNZ YSC 2012)

Bronwyn Turei (SGCNZ NSSP 2001, SGCNZ YSC 2002)

Isla Macleod (SGCNZ NSSP 2011, SGCNZ YSC 2012)

Sophie Lindsay (SGCNZ UOSWSF)

Jean Sergent (SGCNZ SWFSS 1997-1999, SG IAF 2015)

Harriet Maire (SGCNZ NSSP 2012, SGCNZ YSC 2013)

 

Page Five:

Hayley Sproull (SGCNZ NSSP 2007, SGCNZ YSC 2008)

Rawiri Paratene ONZM (SG IAF 2007)

Celeste Oram (SGCNZ NSSP 2006, 2007 & SGCNZ YSC 2007)

Natalie Beran (SG IAF 2015)

Alexander Sparrow (SGCNZ NSSP 2010, SGCNZ YSC 2011)

Aislinn Furlong (SGCNZ NSSP 2010, SGCNZ YSC 2011)

Dan Caddy (SGCNZ SWFSS 2001)

Kirsty Hamilton (SG IAF 2007)

Lisa Holmes (SGCNZ Costume Design Competition 2006)

Brendan West (SGCNZ NSSP 2004, SGCNZ YSC 2005)

 

Page Six:

Brittany Rees-Thomas (SGCNZ NSSP 2014)

Civic Cruz (SGCNZ NSSP 2014, SGCNZ YSC 2015)

Teone Kahu (SGCNZ NSSP 2010, SGCNZ YSC 2011)

Candice Visser (SGCNZ NSSP 2000, 2001 & SGCNZ YSC 2002)

Miryam Jacobi (SGCNZ NSSP 2011, SGCNZ YSC 2012)

Elliot Blakely (SGCNZ NSSP 2009)

Erin Banks (SGCNZ NSSP 2000, SGCNZ YSC 2001)

Kieran Rayner (SGCNZ NSSP 2004, SGCNZ YSC 2005)

Nikki Bleyendaal (SGCNZ NSSP 2005, SGCNZ YSC 2006)

Emmett Skilton (SGCNZ NSSP 2005)

 

Page Seven:

James Cain (SGCNZ NSSP 2008, 2009 & SGCNZ YSC 2010)

Lesley Shepherd (SGCNZ TGG 2011)

Sebastian Knoerr (SGCNZ NSSP 2001, SGCNZ YSC 2002)

Dane Dawson (SGCNZ NSSP 2003, SGCNZ YSC 2004)

Keagan Fransch (SGCNZ NSSP 2004, SGCNZ YSC 2005)

Cherie Jacobson (SGCNZ NSSP 2004, SGCNZ YSC 2005)

Patrick Carroll (SGCNZ NSSP 2009, SGCNZ YSC 2010)

Lydia Peckham (SGCNZ NSSP 2012, SGCNZ YSC 2013)

Ben Ashby (SGCNZ NSSP 2013, SGCNZ YSC 2014)

Jason Hodzelmans (SGCNZ NSSP 2008, SGCNZ YSC 2009)

 

Page Eight:

Samuel Phillips (SGCNZ ETPP 2015)

Taylor Barrett (SGCNZ NSSP 2009, SGCNZ YSC 2010)

Holly Shanahan (SGCNZ NSSP 1999, SGCNZ YSC 2000)

Glen Pickering (SGCNZ NSSP 1996)

Kelly Harris (SGCNZ TGG 2011, SGCNZ ETPP 2015)

Amy Usherwood (SGCNZ NSSP 2002, SGCNZ YSC 2003)

Robin Kerr (SGCNZ NSSP 2003, SGCNZ YSC 2004)

Jackson Coe (SGCNZ NSSP 2002, SGCNZ YSC 2003)

Anna Richardson (SGCNZ NSSP 2005, SGCNZ TGG 2011)

Alex Tarrant (SGCNZ NSSP 2008, SGCNZ YSC 2009)

 

Page Nine:

Erin Harrington (SGCNZ NSSP 1997, 1998 & SGCNZ YSC 1999)

Alana Henderson (SGCNZ NSSP 2007, SGCNZ YSC 2008)

Jonathon Hendry (SG IAF 2003)

Antony Aiono (SGCNZ NSSP 2011, SGCNZ YSC 2012)

Angela Zhou (SGCNZ NSSP 2008, SGCNZ YSC 2009)

Jonathan Price (SGCNZ NSSP 2009, SGCNZ YSC 2010)

Jenna Kelly (SGCNZ NSSP 2011, SGCNZ YSC 2012)

Ania Upstill (SGCNZ ETPP 2015, SGCNZ PPWS director 2014, 2015)

Brianne Kerr (SGCNZ NSSP 1998)

Matu Ngaropo (SGCNZ NSSP 1998, SGCNZ YSC 1999)

 

Page Ten:

Branwen Millar (SGCNZ NSSP 2001, SGCNZ YSC 2002)

Peter Hambleton (SG IAF 2002, SGCNZ Ambassador)